ic_bus SLE9

WITHAM ST HUGHS - SLEAFORD

Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - SLE9 - WITHAM ST HUGHS - SLEAFORD

   
Robins Crescent, Witham St Hughs
07:15
Greenfinch Crescent, Witham St Hughs
07:17
Bassingham Road, Thurlby
07:20
Bridge Farm, Haddington
07:24
Bus Shelter, Aubourn
07:26
Melbourne Way, Waddington
07:32
Somerville Close, Waddington
07:33
Tinker's Lane, Waddington
07:34
Church Lane, Harmston
07:37
Rectory Road, Coleby
07:39
Blacksmith Lane, Boothby Graffoe
07:40
Rose Cottage, Navenby
07:41
Lion & Royal PH, Navenby
07:44
Highcliffe, Wellingore
07:47
Old Rectory, Welbourn
07:50
Cow Lane, Welbourn
07:51
Hall Lane Green, Welbourn
07:52
The Green, Leadenham
07:55
Primary School, North Rauceby
08:05
Cliffe View, South Rauceby
08:07
Level Crossing, South Rauceby
08:09
Spar Shop, Sleaford
08:15

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - SLE9 - SLEAFORD - WITHAM ST HUGHS

   
Spar Shop, Sleaford
16:00
Level Crossing, South Rauceby
16:05
Cliffe View, South Rauceby
16:07
St Peters Close, North Rauceby
16:09
The Green, Leadenham
16:19
Hall Lane Green, Welbourn
16:22
Cow Lane, Welbourn
16:23
Old Rectory, Welbourn
16:24
Highcliffe, Wellingore
16:28
Lion & Royal PH, Navenby
16:30
Rose Cottage, Navenby
16:33
Blacksmith Lane, Boothby Graffoe
16:34
Rectory Road, Coleby
16:35
Church Lane, Harmston
16:37
Tinker's Lane, Waddington
16:41
Somerville Close, Waddington
16:42
Melbourne Way, Waddington
16:43
Bus Shelter, Aubourn
16:49
Bridge Farm, Haddington
16:53
Bassingham Road, Thurlby
16:56
Greenfinch Crescent, Witham St Hughs
17:00
Robins Crescent, Witham St Hughs
17:01


Generated on 27/06/2022 17:39
None